Milestone 212 Book Reader
แƒ”แƒ แƒ—แƒ”แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜แƒก #: 211155143

Milestone 212 Book Reader

แƒ”แƒ แƒ—แƒ”แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜แƒก #: 211155143

GEL 1596

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from แƒแƒจแƒจ

แฒกแƒแƒฌแƒงแƒแƒ‘แƒจแƒ˜
แƒแƒจแƒจ แƒ˜แƒ›แƒžแƒแƒ แƒขแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜แƒ USA แƒ›แƒแƒฆแƒแƒ–แƒ˜แƒ˜แƒ“แƒแƒœ
แƒจแƒ”แƒฃแƒ™แƒ•แƒ”แƒ—แƒ”แƒ— แƒแƒฎแƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ” แƒ“แƒ แƒ›แƒ˜แƒ˜แƒฆแƒ”แƒ— Monday, แƒแƒฅแƒขแƒแƒ›แƒ‘แƒ”แƒ แƒ˜ 12
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care-แƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒแƒ แƒแƒœแƒขแƒ˜แƒ:
แƒแƒ แƒชแƒ”แƒ แƒ—แƒ˜
แƒแƒ˜แƒ แƒฉแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ— แƒ’แƒ”แƒ’แƒ›แƒ
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
qiwi wallet payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of แƒแƒจแƒจ store (110-120). Recommended power converters แƒ˜แƒงแƒ˜แƒ“แƒ” แƒแƒฎแƒšแƒ.

What Stands Out

User-Friendly Design
The Milestone 212 features an intuitive interface, making it perfect for users of all ages. Its simplified navigation enhances accessibility for seniors and those with visual impairments.
Text-to-Speech Capability
Equipped with advanced text-to-speech technology, the Milestone 212 reads aloud books and documents, providing an enjoyable listening experience for users who prefer audio formats.
Versatile Formats
Supporting multiple formats, including EPUB and DAISY, the Milestone 212 meets diverse reading needs, allowing users to enjoy a wide range of literature and educational resources.

แฒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜แƒก แƒแƒฆแƒฌแƒ”แƒ แƒ˜แƒšแƒแƒ‘แƒ

Shop Milestone 212 Book Reader online at a best price in Georgia. B008OVGRKO
Date First Available January 26, 2017
Manufacturer Bones
Display TechnologyLCD
Connectivity TechnologyUSB
Memory Storage Capacity32 GB
ColorRed
File FormatAAC, MP3, TXT, WMA
Other Special Features of the ProductAudiobook Support, Expandable Storage
Human-Interface InputButtons
BrandBones
Model NameMilestone 212
UPC612750013102
Number of Items1
Mfr Part Number8519-8100
Unit Count1 Count
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Visually Impaired Users

    This device features audio reading capabilities, making it ideal for those with visual impairments.

  • Avid Readers

    The Milestone 212 offers a wide range of book formats, perfect for those who love reading diverse genres.

  • Elderly Individuals

    With its user-friendly interface and audio options, it caters well to the elderly who may struggle with screens.

Not Suitable For
  • Tech-Savvy Users

    Advanced users may find the interface simplistic and lacking the complexities they expect from modern devices.

แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜แƒก แƒแƒฆแƒฌแƒ”แƒ แƒ˜แƒšแƒแƒ‘แƒ

Milestone 212 Book Reader

แƒ’แƒแƒฅแƒ•แƒ— แƒ แƒแƒ˜แƒ›แƒ” แƒจแƒ”แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ? แƒ›แƒแƒ’แƒ•แƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ—แƒ”แƒ— แƒฉแƒแƒ—แƒจแƒ˜

แƒ›แƒแƒ›แƒฎแƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ”แƒšแƒ—แƒ แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒ“แƒ แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜

  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: What features does the Milestone 212 Book Reader offer?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Milestone 212 Book Reader is packed with features designed for readers who prioritize accessibility and ease of use. It includes a large, tactile keypad for navigation, a clear audio output for text-to-speech functionality, and an intuitive interface. This device supports various formats, allowing users to enjoy eBooks, audio books, and even newspapers. Whether you're looking to read on the go or at home, the Milestone 212 caters to various needs, making it ideal for both avid and casual readers.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Is the Milestone 212 Book Reader compatible with other devices?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: Yes, the Milestone 212 Book Reader is highly compatible with a range of devices and formats. It utilizes standard file formats like TXT and MP3, enabling seamless access to digital content across different platforms. Users can enjoy content from their computers or download directly from the internet. This flexibility makes it a versatile companion for those who wish to expand their reading materials without the hassle of proprietary formats.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Can I listen to audiobooks on the Milestone 212 Book Reader?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: Absolutely! The Milestone 212 Book Reader is designed to play audiobooks, providing an enjoyable listening experience. With its quality audio output and easy navigation, you can switch between chapters or adjust the playback speed with just a few button presses. This feature is particularly beneficial for users who prefer passive reading or multi-tasking, such as listening while commuting or doing household chores, allowing them to immerse themselves in stories without needing to focus on a screen.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: How does the text-to-speech feature work?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The text-to-speech feature on the Milestone 212 Book Reader uses advanced speech synthesis technology to convert written text into audible speech. Users can select text from various sources like eBooks and documents, and the device will read the content aloud. This functionality enhances accessibility for individuals with visual impairments or reading difficulties, creating an inclusive reading experience. It is particularly useful for multitaskers and learners who benefit from auditory input while following along with the text.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Is there a way to bookmark or annotate texts?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: Yes, the Milestone 212 Book Reader allows users to bookmark pages and make annotations for easy reference. Users can quickly access their favorite sections or important notes, enhancing the reading experience. This is beneficial for students or individuals who read extensively for work or study purposes, as it enables effective research and review by organizing thoughts and highlights without the need for manual note-taking.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: What types of books can I read on the Milestone 212 Book Reader?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Milestone 212 Book Reader supports various genres and types of literature. Users can enjoy novels, non-fiction, textbooks, magazines, and even newspapers in compatible formats. This versatility makes it an essential tool for comprehensive reading habits, catering to diverse interests from educational materials to leisure reading. With the ability to access multiple sources, users can build a customized digital library that suits their reading preferences seamlessly.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: What is the battery life like on the Milestone 212 Book Reader?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Milestone 212 Book Reader features an impressive battery life that allows for extended reading sessions without frequent recharging. Depending on usage conditions and settings, users can enjoy many hours of uninterrupted reading or listening. This long battery life is particularly advantageous for travelers or those who read on the go, as it gives users the freedom to engage with their content without worrying about finding a charging point.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Does the Milestone 212 Book Reader support wireless connectivity?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Milestone 212 Book Reader does not support wireless connectivity; however, it allows users to transfer content easily via USB. Users can connect the device to their computer and upload desired books or audio files directly. This method of content transfer is straightforward and user-friendly, ensuring that you have the reading materials you want without the limitations of Wi-Fi access.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: What is the ideal audience for the Milestone 212 Book Reader?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Milestone 212 Book Reader is ideal for individuals who appreciate accessibility and ease of use, such as seniors, visually impaired users, or avid readers seeking a non-distracting reading experience. Its intuitive design caters to both tech-savvy users and those less familiar with gadgets. The device empowers a wide array of readers, including students who benefit from textbooks in audio format and leisure readers who enjoy immersing themselves in fiction.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Where can I buy the Milestone 212 Book Reader in Georgia?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: You can purchase the Milestone 212 Book Reader through Ubuy, a reliable online platform that offers a wide selection of products. Ubuy ensures an easy shopping experience while providing detailed information on the product and its features. Whether you are upgrading your reading experience or buying a gift, Ubuy is a great choice for acquiring your Milestone 212 Book Reader in Georgia.

Nutritionist's Take

The 'Milestone 212 Book Reader' is not a nutritional product but instead a reading device designed primarily for enjoying digital books. However, from a holistic health perspective, engaging with literature can lead to improved mental health and cognitive function, which are essential components of overall well-being. The potential drawbacks might include increased screen time, which could lead to eye strain or sedentary lifestyle concerns if used excessively. This device does not contain any nutritional ingredients, so it does not directly contribute to dietary needs or health claims. It can be a suitable tool for promoting a love of reading, which can encourage better mental health but should be balanced with physical activity and proper nutrition. Overall, while it doesnโ€™t have nutritional value, it can support mental wellness, a key part of a healthy lifestyle.

Bones Reading Glasses Editorial Review

The Milestone 212 Book Reader has received a mixed reception based on user experiences. Many customers have praised its user-friendly design and simplicity, especially for visually impaired users and those with limited dexterity. Its five-button interface is Considered easy to navigate, making it accessible for elderly or disabled individuals. One reviewer specifically highlighted how it has become an essential part of their blind father's daily life, providing him with enjoyment through audiobooks, which he can easily download from the National Library Service via the NLS BARD program. However, there are notable concerns regarding the deviceโ€™s software reliability. A reviewer shared their frustration after facing issues with the reader skipping through audiobooks, and despite contacting customer service for a promised software fix, they reported a lack of follow-up and resolution. This raises questions about the ongoing support and software management for the device, leading to a cautionary note for potential buyers. In summary, while the Milestone 212 Book Reader excels in its design for ease of use and accessibility, potential buyers should be aware of possible software issues and the quality of customer support they may encounter. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 แƒ›แƒแƒ›แƒฎแƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒšแƒ˜แƒก แƒจแƒ”แƒคแƒแƒกแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ
  • 5 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    0%
  • 4 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    100%
  • 3 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    0%
  • 2 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    0%
  • 1 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    0%

แƒแƒ› แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒ˜แƒ›แƒแƒฎแƒ˜แƒšแƒ•แƒ

แƒ’แƒแƒฃแƒ–แƒ˜แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ— แƒ—แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒœแƒ˜ แƒแƒ–แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒกแƒฎแƒ•แƒ แƒ›แƒแƒ›แƒฎแƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒก

แฒ“แƒแƒ“แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒ—แƒ˜

  • Simple, user-friendly five-button interface.
  • Accessible for visually impaired and those with limited motor skills.
  • Provides a significant source of entertainment through audiobooks.

แƒ›แƒ˜แƒœแƒฃแƒกแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜

  • Uncertainty about ongoing support for newer models.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

โ€œGreat products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.โ€

9 September 2026 ยท via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

โ€œWonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!โ€

10 September 2026 ยท via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

โ€œVery easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, thatโ€™s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.โ€

10 September 2026 ยท via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

โ€œI received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.โ€

11 September 2026 ยท via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

โ€œEasy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UKโ€

8 September 2026 ยท via Trustpilot
แƒฃแƒกแƒแƒคแƒ แƒ—แƒฎแƒ แƒ™แƒแƒœแƒขแƒ แƒแƒšแƒ˜ Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

แƒ›แƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒ•แƒœแƒ”แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒแƒœแƒ˜ แƒ˜แƒœแƒคแƒแƒ แƒ›แƒแƒชแƒ˜แƒ

  • แƒจแƒ”แƒ–แƒฆแƒฃแƒ“แƒ•แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜: แƒ’แƒ—แƒฎแƒแƒ•แƒ—, แƒ’แƒแƒ˜แƒ—แƒ•แƒแƒšแƒ˜แƒกแƒฌแƒ˜แƒœแƒแƒ—, แƒ แƒแƒ› แƒกแƒแƒ–แƒฆแƒ•แƒแƒ แƒ’แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ— แƒ’แƒแƒ’แƒ–แƒแƒ•แƒœแƒ˜แƒšแƒ˜ แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒกแƒ—แƒ•แƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒฌแƒแƒ แƒ›แƒแƒ”แƒ‘แƒšแƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒแƒ แƒแƒœแƒขแƒ˜แƒ แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒ˜แƒงแƒแƒก แƒ›แƒแƒฅแƒ›แƒ”แƒ“แƒ˜; แƒ›แƒฌแƒแƒ แƒ›แƒแƒ”แƒ‘แƒšแƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒแƒ›แƒกแƒแƒฎแƒฃแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒžแƒแƒ แƒแƒ›แƒ”แƒขแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒ˜แƒงแƒแƒก แƒฎแƒ”แƒšแƒ›แƒ˜แƒกแƒแƒฌแƒ•แƒ“แƒแƒ›แƒ˜; แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜แƒก แƒ˜แƒœแƒกแƒขแƒ แƒฃแƒฅแƒชแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒ“แƒ แƒฃแƒกแƒแƒคแƒ แƒ—แƒฎแƒแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒแƒคแƒ แƒ—แƒฎแƒ˜แƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒ˜แƒงแƒแƒก แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒœแƒ˜แƒก แƒ”แƒœแƒแƒ–แƒ”; แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ (แƒ“แƒ แƒ›แƒแƒกแƒ—แƒแƒœ แƒ“แƒแƒ™แƒแƒ•แƒจแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒ›แƒแƒกแƒแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜) แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒ˜แƒงแƒแƒก แƒจแƒ”แƒ›แƒฃแƒจแƒแƒ•แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒœแƒ˜แƒก แƒกแƒขแƒแƒœแƒ“แƒแƒ แƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก, แƒกแƒžแƒ”แƒชแƒ˜แƒคแƒ˜แƒ™แƒแƒชแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒกแƒ แƒ“แƒ แƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒแƒ—แƒฎแƒแƒ•แƒœแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒจแƒ”แƒกแƒแƒ‘แƒแƒ›แƒ˜แƒกแƒแƒ“; แƒ“แƒ แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒจแƒ”แƒ”แƒกแƒแƒ‘แƒแƒ›แƒ”แƒ‘แƒแƒ“แƒ”แƒก แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒœแƒ˜แƒก แƒซแƒแƒ‘แƒ•แƒ˜แƒกแƒ แƒ“แƒ แƒกแƒฎแƒ•แƒ แƒ”แƒšแƒ”แƒฅแƒขแƒ แƒ แƒกแƒขแƒแƒœแƒ“แƒแƒ แƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒก (แƒกแƒแƒญแƒ˜แƒ แƒแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒจแƒ”แƒ›แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ”แƒ•แƒแƒจแƒ˜ แƒกแƒแƒญแƒ˜แƒ แƒแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒแƒžแƒขแƒ”แƒ แƒ˜ แƒแƒœ แƒ’แƒแƒ“แƒแƒ›แƒงแƒ•แƒแƒœแƒ˜). แƒ›แƒ˜แƒ›แƒฆแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜แƒกแƒ›แƒ’แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ”แƒšแƒ˜แƒ แƒฃแƒ–แƒ แƒฃแƒœแƒ•แƒ”แƒšแƒงแƒแƒก, แƒ แƒแƒ› แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜ แƒ™แƒแƒœแƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ แƒแƒ“ แƒจแƒ”แƒ›แƒแƒ˜แƒขแƒแƒœแƒแƒก แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒแƒœแƒแƒจแƒ˜. Ubuy-แƒก แƒแƒœ แƒ›แƒ˜แƒกแƒ˜ แƒแƒคแƒ˜แƒšแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒžแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒ”แƒจแƒ•แƒ”แƒแƒ‘แƒ˜แƒ— แƒจแƒ”แƒ™แƒ•แƒ”แƒ—แƒ˜แƒกแƒแƒก แƒ›แƒ˜แƒ›แƒฆแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒแƒ แƒ˜แƒก แƒ แƒ”แƒ’แƒ˜แƒกแƒขแƒ แƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒ˜แƒ›แƒžแƒแƒ แƒขแƒ˜แƒแƒ แƒ˜ แƒ“แƒ แƒ›แƒแƒœ แƒฃแƒœแƒ“แƒ แƒ’แƒแƒ˜แƒ—แƒ•แƒแƒšแƒ˜แƒกแƒฌแƒ˜แƒœแƒแƒก แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒœแƒ˜แƒก แƒงแƒ•แƒ”แƒšแƒ แƒ™แƒแƒœแƒแƒœแƒ˜ แƒ“แƒ แƒ“แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ.
  • Ubuy-แƒ–แƒ” แƒฉแƒแƒ›แƒแƒ—แƒ•แƒšแƒ˜แƒšแƒ˜ แƒงแƒ•แƒ”แƒšแƒ แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜ แƒแƒ  แƒแƒ แƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒแƒงแƒ˜แƒ“แƒ•แƒแƒจแƒ˜, แƒ แƒแƒ“แƒ’แƒแƒœ Ubuy แƒแƒ แƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒšแƒแƒ‘แƒแƒšแƒฃแƒ แƒ˜ แƒกแƒแƒซแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒกแƒ˜แƒกแƒขแƒ”แƒ›แƒ แƒ“แƒ แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒ”แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒ›แƒ“แƒ”แƒ‘แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒกแƒแƒ”แƒฅแƒกแƒžแƒแƒ แƒขแƒ/แƒกแƒแƒ•แƒแƒญแƒ แƒ แƒ แƒ”แƒ’แƒฃแƒšแƒแƒชแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ‘แƒก.