2 Cue Holder Green
แƒ”แƒ แƒ—แƒ”แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜แƒก #: 554463

2 Cue Holder Green

แƒ”แƒ แƒ—แƒ”แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜แƒก #: 554463

GEL 75

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from แƒแƒจแƒจ

แฒกแƒแƒฌแƒงแƒแƒ‘แƒจแƒ˜
แƒแƒจแƒจ แƒ˜แƒ›แƒžแƒแƒ แƒขแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜แƒ USA แƒ›แƒแƒฆแƒแƒ–แƒ˜แƒ˜แƒ“แƒแƒœ
แƒจแƒ”แƒฃแƒ™แƒ•แƒ”แƒ—แƒ”แƒ— แƒแƒฎแƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ” แƒ“แƒ แƒ›แƒ˜แƒ˜แƒฆแƒ”แƒ— Sunday, แƒแƒ’แƒ•แƒ˜แƒกแƒขแƒ 16
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care-แƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒแƒ แƒแƒœแƒขแƒ˜แƒ:
แƒแƒ แƒชแƒ”แƒ แƒ—แƒ˜
แƒแƒ˜แƒ แƒฉแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ— แƒ’แƒ”แƒ’แƒ›แƒ
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
qiwi wallet payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of แƒแƒจแƒจ store (110-120). Recommended power converters แƒ˜แƒงแƒ˜แƒ“แƒ” แƒแƒฎแƒšแƒ.

What Stands Out

Durable Design
Constructed with high-quality materials, the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder ensures long-lasting durability, standing up to wear and tear while securely holding your cues.
Compact Size
Its compact design allows for easy portability, making it ideal for players on the go who need a reliable cue holder during games or practice sessions.
Stylish Appearance
The vibrant green color adds a touch of style to your game setup, making the Q Claw 2 not only functional but also a fashionable accessory for billiard enthusiasts.

แฒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜แƒก แƒแƒฆแƒฌแƒ”แƒ แƒ˜แƒšแƒแƒ‘แƒ

Shop for the best Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green at Ubuy Georgia. Find great deals and discounts on cue holders. Get the perfect cue holder for your pool table.

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Pool Enthusiasts

    Ideal for casual and serious pool players, providing easy cue storage during games without cluttering the table.

  • Players on the Go

    Perfect for players who transport their cues frequently, as the lightweight design allows easy portability.

  • Organized Spaces

    Great for setting up a clean and organized game area, keeping cues upright and out of the way.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Players

    May not meet the high standards of professional players who require more robust and sophisticated cue storage solutions.

แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜แƒก แƒแƒฆแƒฌแƒ”แƒ แƒ˜แƒšแƒแƒ‘แƒ

2 Cue Holder Green

แƒ’แƒแƒฅแƒ•แƒ— แƒ แƒแƒ˜แƒ›แƒ” แƒจแƒ”แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ? แƒ›แƒแƒ’แƒ•แƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ—แƒ”แƒ— แƒฉแƒแƒ—แƒจแƒ˜

แƒ›แƒแƒ›แƒฎแƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ”แƒšแƒ—แƒ แƒจแƒ”แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒ“แƒ แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜

  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: What is the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green made of?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green is primarily made of durable ABS plastic, which is renowned for its strength and resistance to impact. This material ensures longevity, even with regular use, making it suitable for both casual players and professionals. Whether you're at home or in a billiard club, the robust construction of the Q Claw provides a stable and secure resting place for your cues, helping to prevent damage.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: How does the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green work?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green features an innovative design that securely holds your cues upright when not in use. The holder's unique claw design allows it to grip the cue firmly, reducing the risk of rolling or falling, thereby protecting the cue's condition. It’s perfect for use during games or practice, allowing players to easily set down their cues without leaning them against tables or walls.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Is the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green portable?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: Yes, the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green is designed for portability. Its lightweight and compact shape make it easy to carry in a cue case or bag. This feature makes it an excellent tool for players who frequent various venues, such as pool halls or competitions. You can simply remove it from your bag, set it up, and have a reliable place for your cues wherever you play.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Can the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green accommodate different cue sizes?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: Certainly! The Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green is versatile enough to accommodate a range of cue sizes. Its adjustable design allows it to securely hold both standard and larger diameter cues, ensuring a snug fit. This adaptability is particularly useful in social settings where different players may have varying cue specifications, making it a great communal tool for all players.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Does the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green leave marks on the cues?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: No, the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green is designed with a soft grip that won't mar or scratch your cues. This is an important feature for maintaining your cues in pristine condition. Players can rest assured knowing that using this holder will not compromise the finish of their prized cues, allowing them to maintain both aesthetics and performance.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: What colors does the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder come in?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Q Claw 2 Cue Holder is available in several vibrant colors, including green, which adds a fun and personalized touch for players. The variety of colors allows players to choose one that matches their personal style or the theme of their gaming space. This feature can enhance the overall enjoyment of the game, making your setup more visually striking.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Is the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green suitable for outdoor use?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: While the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green is primarily designed for indoor use, it can certainly be utilized outdoors as well. Its robust construction makes it capable of withstanding various conditions, but prolonged exposure to extreme weather could impact durability. This means it’s suitable for casual outdoor game settings, like in backyards or during tournaments held outside.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: How does the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder improve my game experience?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: The Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green greatly enhances the gaming experience by providing a designated spot for your cues, thus minimizing distractions and the risk of accidental damage. Players can maintain focus on their game without needing to worry where to set down their cues. It’s especially beneficial during intense matches where every moment counts.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Where can I buy the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green in Georgia?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: You can buy the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green in Georgia from Ubuy. They offer a reliable platform for various products, including this cue holder, ensuring easy access for enthusiasts looking to enhance their gaming setup.
  • แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ: Is there any assembly required for the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green?

    แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜: No assembly is required for the Q Claw 2 Cue Holder Green. It comes fully assembled and ready to use right out of the box. This convenience means you can start organizing your cues immediately, making it perfect for players who want to set up their gear quickly and efficiently before diving into a game.

Q-Claw Cue Racks Editorial Review

The customer reviews for this cue holder are mainly positive, with users noting its high quality, vibrant color, and functionality. Several customers appreciated that the product is heavy and grips the table well, ensuring that it stays in place during games. Users also liked the compact size of the holder, making it easy to transport to different tables. Many customers mentioned that the bright color helped them easily identify their cues, and some appreciated that the unique color made their holder stand out from others. Overall, buyers were satisfied with their purchase and would Consider buying the product again. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 แƒ›แƒแƒ›แƒฎแƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒšแƒ˜แƒก แƒจแƒ”แƒคแƒแƒกแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ
  • 5 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    100%
  • 4 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    0%
  • 3 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    0%
  • 2 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    0%
  • 1 แƒ•แƒแƒ แƒกแƒ™แƒ•แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒ˜
    0%

แƒแƒ› แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒ˜แƒ›แƒแƒฎแƒ˜แƒšแƒ•แƒ

แƒ’แƒแƒฃแƒ–แƒ˜แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ— แƒ—แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒœแƒ˜ แƒแƒ–แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒกแƒฎแƒ•แƒ แƒ›แƒแƒ›แƒฎแƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒก

แฒ“แƒแƒ“แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒ—แƒ˜

  • High quality Construction
  • Grips table well
  • Vibrant color for easy identification
  • Compact size for easy transport
  • Unique color stands out from other cue holders

แƒ›แƒ˜แƒœแƒฃแƒกแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜

  • Some users noted manufacturing imperfections such as weight sticking out and flash around the mold joints

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

โ€œExcellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank youโ€

23 July 2026 ยท via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

โ€œThe order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.โ€

22-Jul-26 ยท via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

โ€œGood supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.โ€

23-Jul-26 ยท via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

โ€œWas my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!โ€

22 July 2026 ยท via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

โ€œUbuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.โ€

23 July 2026 ยท via Trustpilot
แƒฃแƒกแƒแƒคแƒ แƒ—แƒฎแƒ แƒ™แƒแƒœแƒขแƒ แƒแƒšแƒ˜ Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

แƒ›แƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒ•แƒœแƒ”แƒšแƒแƒ•แƒแƒœแƒ˜ แƒ˜แƒœแƒคแƒแƒ แƒ›แƒแƒชแƒ˜แƒ

  • แƒจแƒ”แƒ–แƒฆแƒฃแƒ“แƒ•แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜: แƒ’แƒ—แƒฎแƒแƒ•แƒ—, แƒ’แƒแƒ˜แƒ—แƒ•แƒแƒšแƒ˜แƒกแƒฌแƒ˜แƒœแƒแƒ—, แƒ แƒแƒ› แƒกแƒแƒ–แƒฆแƒ•แƒแƒ แƒ’แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ— แƒ’แƒแƒ’แƒ–แƒแƒ•แƒœแƒ˜แƒšแƒ˜ แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒกแƒ—แƒ•แƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒฌแƒแƒ แƒ›แƒแƒ”แƒ‘แƒšแƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒแƒ แƒแƒœแƒขแƒ˜แƒ แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒ˜แƒงแƒแƒก แƒ›แƒแƒฅแƒ›แƒ”แƒ“แƒ˜; แƒ›แƒฌแƒแƒ แƒ›แƒแƒ”แƒ‘แƒšแƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒแƒ›แƒกแƒแƒฎแƒฃแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒžแƒแƒ แƒแƒ›แƒ”แƒขแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒ˜แƒงแƒแƒก แƒฎแƒ”แƒšแƒ›แƒ˜แƒกแƒแƒฌแƒ•แƒ“แƒแƒ›แƒ˜; แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜แƒก แƒ˜แƒœแƒกแƒขแƒ แƒฃแƒฅแƒชแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒ“แƒ แƒฃแƒกแƒแƒคแƒ แƒ—แƒฎแƒแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒแƒคแƒ แƒ—แƒฎแƒ˜แƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒ˜แƒงแƒแƒก แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒœแƒ˜แƒก แƒ”แƒœแƒแƒ–แƒ”; แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ (แƒ“แƒ แƒ›แƒแƒกแƒ—แƒแƒœ แƒ“แƒแƒ™แƒแƒ•แƒจแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒ›แƒแƒกแƒแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜) แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒ˜แƒงแƒแƒก แƒจแƒ”แƒ›แƒฃแƒจแƒแƒ•แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒœแƒ˜แƒก แƒกแƒขแƒแƒœแƒ“แƒแƒ แƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก, แƒกแƒžแƒ”แƒชแƒ˜แƒคแƒ˜แƒ™แƒแƒชแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒกแƒ แƒ“แƒ แƒ›แƒแƒ แƒ™แƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒแƒ—แƒฎแƒแƒ•แƒœแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒจแƒ”แƒกแƒแƒ‘แƒแƒ›แƒ˜แƒกแƒแƒ“; แƒ“แƒ แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒจแƒ”แƒ˜แƒซแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒแƒ  แƒจแƒ”แƒ”แƒกแƒแƒ‘แƒแƒ›แƒ”แƒ‘แƒแƒ“แƒ”แƒก แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒœแƒ˜แƒก แƒซแƒแƒ‘แƒ•แƒ˜แƒกแƒ แƒ“แƒ แƒกแƒฎแƒ•แƒ แƒ”แƒšแƒ”แƒฅแƒขแƒ แƒ แƒกแƒขแƒแƒœแƒ“แƒแƒ แƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒก (แƒกแƒแƒญแƒ˜แƒ แƒแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒจแƒ”แƒ›แƒ—แƒฎแƒ•แƒ”แƒ•แƒแƒจแƒ˜ แƒกแƒแƒญแƒ˜แƒ แƒแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒแƒžแƒขแƒ”แƒ แƒ˜ แƒแƒœ แƒ’แƒแƒ“แƒแƒ›แƒงแƒ•แƒแƒœแƒ˜). แƒ›แƒ˜แƒ›แƒฆแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒžแƒแƒกแƒฃแƒฎแƒ˜แƒกแƒ›แƒ’แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ”แƒšแƒ˜แƒ แƒฃแƒ–แƒ แƒฃแƒœแƒ•แƒ”แƒšแƒงแƒแƒก, แƒ แƒแƒ› แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜ แƒ™แƒแƒœแƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ แƒแƒ“ แƒจแƒ”แƒ›แƒแƒ˜แƒขแƒแƒœแƒแƒก แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒแƒœแƒแƒจแƒ˜. Ubuy-แƒก แƒแƒœ แƒ›แƒ˜แƒกแƒ˜ แƒแƒคแƒ˜แƒšแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒžแƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒ›แƒ”แƒจแƒ•แƒ”แƒแƒ‘แƒ˜แƒ— แƒจแƒ”แƒ™แƒ•แƒ”แƒ—แƒ˜แƒกแƒแƒก แƒ›แƒ˜แƒ›แƒฆแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒแƒ แƒ˜แƒก แƒ แƒ”แƒ’แƒ˜แƒกแƒขแƒ แƒ˜แƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ˜ แƒ˜แƒ›แƒžแƒแƒ แƒขแƒ˜แƒแƒ แƒ˜ แƒ“แƒ แƒ›แƒแƒœ แƒฃแƒœแƒ“แƒ แƒ’แƒแƒ˜แƒ—แƒ•แƒแƒšแƒ˜แƒกแƒฌแƒ˜แƒœแƒแƒก แƒ“แƒแƒœแƒ˜แƒจแƒœแƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜แƒก แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒงแƒœแƒ˜แƒก แƒงแƒ•แƒ”แƒšแƒ แƒ™แƒแƒœแƒแƒœแƒ˜ แƒ“แƒ แƒ“แƒ”แƒ‘แƒฃแƒšแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ.
  • Ubuy-แƒ–แƒ” แƒฉแƒแƒ›แƒแƒ—แƒ•แƒšแƒ˜แƒšแƒ˜ แƒงแƒ•แƒ”แƒšแƒ แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ˜ แƒแƒ  แƒแƒ แƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒแƒงแƒ˜แƒ“แƒ•แƒแƒจแƒ˜, แƒ แƒแƒ“แƒ’แƒแƒœ Ubuy แƒแƒ แƒ˜แƒก แƒ’แƒšแƒแƒ‘แƒแƒšแƒฃแƒ แƒ˜ แƒกแƒแƒซแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒกแƒ˜แƒกแƒขแƒ”แƒ›แƒ แƒ“แƒ แƒžแƒ แƒแƒ“แƒฃแƒฅแƒขแƒ”แƒ‘แƒ˜ แƒ”แƒฅแƒ•แƒ”แƒ›แƒ“แƒ”แƒ‘แƒแƒ แƒ”แƒ‘แƒ แƒกแƒแƒ”แƒฅแƒกแƒžแƒแƒ แƒขแƒ/แƒกแƒแƒ•แƒแƒญแƒ แƒ แƒ แƒ”แƒ’แƒฃแƒšแƒแƒชแƒ˜แƒ”แƒ‘แƒก.